Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, BAGOT STREET, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY1 6EZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£59,000
Last Sold Price
20 July 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.1%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£59,000
+34.1%
Sold on 20 July 2018
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£44,000
-45.0%
Sold on 23 September 2013
Terraced
-£35,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£79,950
+26.9%
Sold on 27 January 2006
Terraced
+£16,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,000
+186.4%
Sold on 16 July 2004
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,000
Sold on 23 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY1 6EZ
← Back to All Properties