Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, DOVECOTE DRIVE, DERBY, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
DE72 3LS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.3%
Price Change
+£53,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£240,000
+28.3%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£187,000
+41.7%
Sold on 24 September 2020
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000
+131.6%
Sold on 30 November 2012
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 12 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE72 3LS
← Back to All Properties