Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, DANDELION CLOSE, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO13 0PN
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£133,000
Last Sold Price
4 January 2019
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.9%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£133,000
+9.9%
Sold on 4 January 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£121,000
+9.0%
Sold on 28 March 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£111,000
+50.0%
Sold on 29 November 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£74,000
+32.1%
Sold on 15 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,000
+14.4%
Sold on 28 July 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,950
Sold on 15 December 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO13 0PN
← Back to All Properties