Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
181, TIMBERLEYS, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
BN17 6QD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.5%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£305,000
+10.5%
Sold on 26 February 2026
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£276,000
+29.9%
Sold on 29 October 2021
Terraced
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£212,500
Sold on 9 November 2018
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN17 6QD
← Back to All Properties