Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, WARNER CRESCENT, DIDCOT, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX11 8JY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,500
Last Sold Price
5 January 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.4%
Price Change
+£79,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£168,500
+89.4%
Sold on 5 January 2007
Terraced
+£79,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,950
+74.4%
Sold on 24 February 2000
Terraced
+£37,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 3 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX11 8JY
← Back to All Properties