41, COURTLEET ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS

CV3 5GS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£152,500
Last Sold Price
21 December 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.6%
Price Change
+£69,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£152,500+82.6%
Sold on 21 December 2005
Terraced
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,500+63.7%
Sold on 15 January 2001
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 4 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1