Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
384, TILEHOUSE LANE, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B90 1PX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£550,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.7%
Price Change
+£185,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£550,000
+50.7%
Sold on 27 October 2016
Semi-Detached
+£185,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£364,950
Sold on 2 December 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B90 1PX
← Back to All Properties