Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, MILLWOOD, BURGESS HILL, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH15 8EB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£319,950
Last Sold Price
11 April 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.3%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£319,950
+10.3%
Sold on 11 April 2017
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£289,950
Sold on 1 March 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH15 8EB
← Back to All Properties