Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, MIRFIELD ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B91 1JH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£358,500
Last Sold Price
20 June 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.1%
Price Change
+£146,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£358,500
+69.1%
Sold on 20 June 2002
Detached
+£146,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£212,000
Sold on 5 February 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B91 1JH
← Back to All Properties