63, STOPES BROW, DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN

BB3 0QP

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£57,500
Last Sold Price
28 February 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-56.3%
Price Change
-£74,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£57,500-56.3%
Sold on 28 February 2014
Terraced
-£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£131,500
Sold on 18 May 2007
Terraced
Sale #1