HOLMLEIGH, MAY ROAD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD

MK43 8DT

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£504,000
Last Sold Price
10 July 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£504,000+0.0%
Sold on 10 July 2025
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£504,000+14.5%
Sold on 10 July 2025
Semi-Detached
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£440,000+141.8%
Sold on 16 April 2021
Semi-Detached
+£258,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,000+77.6%
Sold on 28 December 2000
Semi-Detached
+£79,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,500
Sold on 31 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1