38, BLANTYRE ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L15 3HS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£113,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+140.7%
Price Change
+£66,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£113,000+140.7%
Sold on 19 July 2007
Terraced
+£66,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,950+20.4%
Sold on 8 September 2000
Terraced
+£7,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 21 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1