Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, CROWN HILL CLOSE, NUNEATON, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
CV13 6EW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£242,000
Last Sold Price
2 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.1%
Price Change
+£56,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£242,000
+30.1%
Sold on 2 November 2018
Semi-Detached
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£186,000
-13.5%
Sold on 27 April 2006
Semi-Detached
-£28,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£214,995
Sold on 11 June 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV13 6EW
← Back to All Properties