11, COWPER STREET, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS5 9JZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£270,500
Last Sold Price
22 November 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+108.1%
Price Change
+£140,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£270,500+108.1%
Sold on 22 November 2019
Terraced
+£140,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000+30.1%
Sold on 25 March 2013
Terraced
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950+69.4%
Sold on 18 February 2003
Terraced
+£40,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 16 January 2001
Terraced
Sale #1