129, RAVENSCROFT, HOOK, HART, HAMPSHIRE

RG27 9NP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£320,000
Last Sold Price
12 May 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.2%
Price Change
+£116,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£320,000+57.2%
Sold on 12 May 2023
Semi-Detached
+£116,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£203,500+131.8%
Sold on 18 July 2012
Semi-Detached
+£115,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,800+28.2%
Sold on 4 June 1999
Semi-Detached
+£19,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,500
Sold on 6 January 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1