Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
99, FALCON CRESCENT, NORWICH, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR8 5GX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£144,000
Last Sold Price
14 July 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.7%
Price Change
+£1,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£144,000
+0.7%
Sold on 14 July 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,995
Sold on 10 November 2017
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR8 5GX
← Back to All Properties