Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, TUDOR CLOSE, CHICHESTER, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX
PO19 5QZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£487,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.5%
Price Change
-£63,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£487,000
-11.5%
Sold on 24 June 2021
Detached
-£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£550,000
+48.6%
Sold on 30 August 2018
Detached
+£180,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£370,000
-3.6%
Sold on 23 June 2017
Detached
-£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£384,000
+96.9%
Sold on 8 September 2009
Detached
+£189,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,000
Sold on 20 August 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO19 5QZ
← Back to All Properties