85, CAMPBELL ROAD, FOLKESTONE, FOLKESTONE AND HYTHE, KENT

CT18 7TL

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£409,000
Last Sold Price
7 November 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.8%
Price Change
+£179,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£409,000+77.8%
Sold on 7 November 2022
Semi-Detached
+£179,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£230,000
Sold on 21 December 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1