Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, VINCENT HOUSE, ST JOHNS CHASE, MARCH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE15 8RL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,500
Last Sold Price
12 September 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.5%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£117,500
+20.5%
Sold on 12 September 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£97,500
+21.9%
Sold on 12 October 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000
-5.9%
Sold on 3 February 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+123.7%
Sold on 10 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 21 December 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE15 8RL
← Back to All Properties