Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, OLD FARM LANE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV6 6HN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£450,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.4%
Price Change
+£178,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£450,000
+65.4%
Sold on 19 December 2025
Detached
+£178,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£271,995
Sold on 27 November 2015
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV6 6HN
← Back to All Properties