Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, WHITETHORNE MEWS, LYTHAM ST ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
FY8 3XE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,000
Last Sold Price
19 August 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.3%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£129,000
+9.3%
Sold on 19 August 2022
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,000
-0.8%
Sold on 16 November 2018
Terraced
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,000
+101.9%
Sold on 12 June 2015
Terraced
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,950
Sold on 20 December 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY8 3XE
← Back to All Properties