24, CHRISTY COURT, TADLEY, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE

RG26 3XU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£121,000
Last Sold Price
14 January 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+123.0%
Price Change
+£66,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£121,000+123.0%
Sold on 14 January 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£66,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,250+6.4%
Sold on 28 May 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 5 October 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1