Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, ESKDALE ROAD, HINCKLEY, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE10 0NW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£246,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.0%
Price Change
+£74,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£246,000
+43.0%
Sold on 26 January 2024
Semi-Detached
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£172,000
+22.0%
Sold on 8 August 2017
Semi-Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£141,000
+8.5%
Sold on 8 May 2015
Semi-Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 12 March 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE10 0NW
← Back to All Properties