Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, BRIMSTAGE CLOSE, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH60 1YE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,000
Last Sold Price
17 April 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.4%
Price Change
+£107,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£249,000
+75.4%
Sold on 17 April 2002
Detached
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,000
-15.9%
Sold on 2 April 1997
Detached
-£26,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£168,750
Sold on 23 November 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH60 1YE
← Back to All Properties