Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, JOHNSONS GROVE, OLDBURY, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B68 0DU
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
22 December 2020
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.4%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£210,000
+2.4%
Sold on 22 December 2020
Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£205,000
+15.2%
Sold on 30 April 2019
Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£178,000
+11.9%
Sold on 27 July 2017
Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£159,000
-18.5%
Sold on 18 January 2016
Detached
-£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+139.3%
Sold on 7 June 2005
Detached
+£113,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,500
Sold on 20 May 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B68 0DU
← Back to All Properties