Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, BROAD CLOSE, WALTON-ON-THAMES, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT12 4QX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£477,500
Last Sold Price
21 December 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.3%
Price Change
+£93,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£477,500
+24.3%
Sold on 21 December 2023
Semi-Detached
+£93,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£384,000
+53.6%
Sold on 27 January 2017
Semi-Detached
+£134,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+25.0%
Sold on 25 November 2011
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
+115.1%
Sold on 8 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,000
Sold on 8 April 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT12 4QX
← Back to All Properties