8, ST HELENS CLOSE, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S60 5QQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£4,749
Last Sold Price
2 October 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-96.2%
Price Change
-£120,251 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£4,749-96.2%
Sold on 2 October 2019
Other
-£120,251 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000+163.2%
Sold on 17 July 2007
Other
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,500+31.9%
Sold on 31 January 2002
Other
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 20 October 1997
Other
Sale #1