Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
201, NEW CHESTER ROAD, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH62 4RD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£103,000
Last Sold Price
18 March 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.8%
Price Change
+£23,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£103,000
+28.8%
Sold on 18 March 2019
Semi-Detached
+£23,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950
+85.9%
Sold on 26 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£36,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 11 April 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH62 4RD
← Back to All Properties