33, CHARLESTOWN ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M9 7AB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£163,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.5%
Price Change
+£51,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£163,000+45.5%
Sold on 27 February 2019
Semi-Detached
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000+211.1%
Sold on 23 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 17 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1