Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, HISTON ROAD, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB24 8UD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£497,750
Last Sold Price
6 September 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.1%
Price Change
+£176,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£497,750
+55.1%
Sold on 6 September 2017
Detached
+£176,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£321,000
Sold on 12 May 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB24 8UD
← Back to All Properties