Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, ROBERTSON WAY, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE28 2GG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.7%
Price Change
-£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£190,000
-8.7%
Sold on 22 August 2008
Detached
-£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£208,000
+8.3%
Sold on 21 December 2007
Detached
+£16,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£191,995
Sold on 29 April 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE28 2GG
← Back to All Properties