Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, BATH PLACE, HALIFAX, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HX3 6EG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£99,000
Last Sold Price
15 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.0%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£99,000
+32.0%
Sold on 15 July 2022
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,000
-13.3%
Sold on 1 April 2016
Terraced
-£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,500
+140.3%
Sold on 26 October 2007
Terraced
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 2 May 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HX3 6EG
← Back to All Properties