Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, HOMELYME HOUSE, PARK LANE, STOCKPORT, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK12 1RL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£66,500
Last Sold Price
13 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-19.9%
Price Change
-£16,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£66,500
-19.9%
Sold on 13 August 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,000
+88.6%
Sold on 3 August 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 6 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK12 1RL
← Back to All Properties