5, WELBY PLACE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S8 9DA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£104,950
Last Sold Price
24 March 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+122.1%
Price Change
+£57,700 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£104,950+122.1%
Sold on 24 March 2005
Terraced
+£57,700 from previous sale
Sale #4
£47,250+24.4%
Sold on 7 November 2001
Terraced
+£9,255 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,995+11.8%
Sold on 9 July 1999
Terraced
+£3,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 12 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1