Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, DOMINICA CLOSE, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG24 9PG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£297,500
Last Sold Price
19 January 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.0%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£297,500
+24.0%
Sold on 19 January 2024
Semi-Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£240,000
+90.5%
Sold on 26 April 2019
Semi-Detached
+£114,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,000
+80.1%
Sold on 20 September 2004
Semi-Detached
+£56,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 20 October 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG24 9PG
← Back to All Properties