Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, WAYVILLE ROAD, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT
DA1 1RL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+633.3%
Price Change
+£285,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£330,000
+633.3%
Sold on 20 December 2019
Detached
+£285,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 6 December 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA1 1RL
← Back to All Properties