82A, GORSE ROAD, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

NG31 9LQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£350,000
Last Sold Price
15 February 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.0%
Price Change
+£115,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£350,000+49.0%
Sold on 15 February 2019
Detached
+£115,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£234,950+134.9%
Sold on 4 February 2004
Detached
+£134,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 20 June 1997
Detached
Sale #1