Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, LANGDALE COURT, BARNSLEY, BARNSLEY, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S71 1AW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£66,500
Last Sold Price
15 February 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-21.8%
Price Change
-£18,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£66,500
-21.8%
Sold on 15 February 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+0.1%
Sold on 20 January 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£50 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,950
Sold on 19 November 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S71 1AW
← Back to All Properties