58, HICKTON ROAD, ALFRETON, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE

DE55 1AF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£235,000
Last Sold Price
12 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.4%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£235,000+32.4%
Sold on 12 March 2021
Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£177,500+136.7%
Sold on 28 October 2005
Detached
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000+25.0%
Sold on 26 October 2001
Detached
+£15,001 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,999
Sold on 5 January 1999
Detached
Sale #1