Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
80, PROSPECT AVENUE, STANFORD-LE-HOPE, THURROCK, THURROCK
SS17 0NJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£209,995
Last Sold Price
28 July 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.2%
Price Change
+£2,495 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£209,995
+1.2%
Sold on 28 July 2010
Semi-Detached
+£2,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£207,500
+66.0%
Sold on 23 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 29 July 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS17 0NJ
← Back to All Properties