Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
222, STONELEIGH PARK ROAD, EPSOM, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY
KT19 0RQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.7%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£350,000
+7.7%
Sold on 29 September 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£325,000
+40.7%
Sold on 16 December 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£231,000
+109.0%
Sold on 9 April 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£120,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,500
Sold on 24 October 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT19 0RQ
← Back to All Properties