Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, DRAGOON CLOSE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO19 1SH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£213,000
Last Sold Price
6 November 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.7%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£213,000
+21.7%
Sold on 6 November 2020
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+23.3%
Sold on 23 September 2015
Terraced
+£33,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£141,950
+79.7%
Sold on 28 October 2005
Terraced
+£62,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,000
Sold on 18 December 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO19 1SH
← Back to All Properties