Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, MOUNT PLEASANT, ARUNDEL, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
BN18 9BD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,350,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.0%
Price Change
+£350,001 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,350,000
+35.0%
Sold on 17 December 2021
Detached
+£350,001 from previous sale
Sale #3
£999,999
+194.1%
Sold on 29 August 2014
Detached
+£659,999 from previous sale
Sale #2
£340,000
Sold on 31 March 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN18 9BD
← Back to All Properties