Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, ELMSETT CLOSE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA5 3RX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£263,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.3%
Price Change
+£58,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£263,000
+28.3%
Sold on 27 October 2023
Detached
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£205,000
+28.1%
Sold on 2 December 2019
Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
-1.8%
Sold on 7 January 2014
Detached
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£163,000
+126.4%
Sold on 4 May 2007
Detached
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 26 February 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA5 3RX
← Back to All Properties