Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, THE RODERY, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG18 4UH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£161,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.0%
Price Change
+£74,900 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£161,000
+87.0%
Sold on 28 June 2024
Terraced
+£74,900 from previous sale
Sale #4
£86,100
+2.5%
Sold on 29 March 2016
Terraced
+£2,100 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,000
+1.2%
Sold on 31 October 2008
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,000
Sold on 28 February 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG18 4UH
← Back to All Properties