Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, ALLINGTON RISE, HOOK, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG27 0ST
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£227,500
Last Sold Price
28 April 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.9%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£227,500
+31.9%
Sold on 28 April 2015
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,500
-17.8%
Sold on 9 July 2012
Terraced
-£37,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£209,950
Sold on 29 June 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG27 0ST
← Back to All Properties