20, BEDFORD AVENUE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO19 9GF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£286,500
Last Sold Price
13 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+241.1%
Price Change
+£202,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£286,500+241.1%
Sold on 13 August 2021
Semi-Detached
+£202,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,000+93.1%
Sold on 14 January 2000
Semi-Detached
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 20 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1