4, HERON DRIVE, BICESTER, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE

OX26 6YJ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,000
Last Sold Price
24 January 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£150,000+25.0%
Sold on 24 January 2014
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£120,000+100.0%
Sold on 17 November 2003
Terraced
+£60,001 from previous sale
Sale #4
£59,999+9.1%
Sold on 5 November 1999
Terraced
+£4,999 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000+25.0%
Sold on 11 September 1998
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 20 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1