Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, THE WHARF, NEW CRANE STREET, CHESTER, CHESTER, CHESHIRE
CH1 4HZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-32.2%
Price Change
-£66,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£140,000
-32.2%
Sold on 26 September 2008
Flat/Maisonette
-£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£206,500
Sold on 15 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH1 4HZ
← Back to All Properties