Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, SANDBECK COURT, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN10 6XP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.7%
Price Change
+£79,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£345,000
+29.7%
Sold on 28 July 2025
Detached
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£266,000
+15.7%
Sold on 13 July 2018
Detached
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000
+25.0%
Sold on 30 June 2014
Detached
+£46,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£183,950
Sold on 22 December 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN10 6XP
← Back to All Properties